Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky kol

29. 1. 2017

9. kolo 22. 1. 2017

volno

8. kolo 5. 3. 2017

Sokol Jedovnice   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Matuška Jan (Z) 1825 1 - 0 1904 Ševčík David (Z, V)
Plch Josef (Z) 1881 1 - 0 1820 Krejčí Petr (Z, V)
Kunc Alois (Z) 1752 0 - 1 1760 Ševčík Milan (V)
Fránek Stanislav (Z) 1649 ½ - ½ 1534 Šíbl Jan (Z)
Keprt Jaroslav (Z) 1483 0 - 1 1462 Kratochvíl Martin
Fedra František (Z) 1000 0 - 1 1426 Ševčík Jiří
Fránek Stanislav 1407 1 - 0 1096 Kovařík Jan
Sládek Jaroslav (H) 1374 1 - 0 1231 Růžička Ivo
  :  

7. kolo 19. 2. 2017

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   TJ Spartak Adamov B
Ševčík Miloš (Z) 1815 0 - 1 2091 Handl Martin (Z)
Ševčík David (Z, V) 1904 0 - 1 2052 Masák Pavel (Z, V)
Krejčí Petr (Z, V) 1820 0 - 1 1992 Ševčík Leoš (Z, V)
Krejčí František (Z) 1567 0 - 1 1962 Píše Jan (Z, V)
Longhin Oto 1527 ½ - ½ 1792 Tichý David (Z)
Kratochvíl Martin 1462 ½ - ½ 1775 Šmehlík Jaroslav (Z)
Ševčík Jiří 1426 0 - 1 1664 Bednář Petr
Kovařík Jan 1096 0 - 1 1646 Ležák Petr
  1 : 7  

6. kolo 5. 2. 2017

okol Rudice B   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Nejezchleb Drahoš (Z, V) 1798 ½ - ½ 1815 Ševčík Miloš (Z)
Crhonek Vítězslav (Z, V) 1715 0 - 1 1820 Krejčí Petr (Z, V)
Dvořáček Milan (V) 1709 1 - 0 1760 Ševčík Milan (V)
Klinkovský Jiří (Z) 1675 1 - 0 1567 Krejčí František (Z)
Toulec Richard (Z) 1640 1 - 0 1534 Šíbl Jan (Z)
Kunc Jaroslav (Z) 1548 0 - 1 1527 Longhin Oto
Rada Marek 1598 ½ - ½ 1462 Kratochvíl Martin
Klinkovský Jiří 1100 ½ - ½ 1096 Kovařík Jan
  :  

5. kolo 22. 1. 2017

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   TJ Sloup B
Ševčík Miloš (Z) 1815 ½ - ½ 1948 Baláž František (Z, V)
Ševčík David (Z, V) 1904 ½ - ½ 1955 Pokladník Martin (Z, V)
Krejčí Petr (Z, V) 1820 1 - 0 1732 Sedlák Ivo (Z, V)
Ševčík Milan (V) 1760 ½ - ½ 1673 Helebrand Zdeněk (Z)
Krejčí František (Z) 1567 0 - 1 1654 Mikulášek Petr (Z)
Ševčík Jiří 1426 0 - 1 1673 Drochytka Josef (Z)
Brichta Pavel 1439 0 - 1 1189 Procházka Šimon
Kovařík Jan 1096 0 - 1 1000 Vašíček Jiří
  :  

4. kolo 8. 1. 2017

ŠK Lipůvka   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Varga Dávid (Z, C)   1 - 0 1815 Ševčík Miloš (Z)
Kaderka Tomáš (Z) 1721 ½ - ½ 1904 Ševčík David (Z, V)
Fiala Lubomír (Z) 1659 1 - 0 1820 Krejčí Petr (Z, V)
Slezák Vladimír (Z) 1739 ½ - ½ 1760 Ševčík Milan (V)
Sapák Radoslav (Z) 1627 1 - 0 1534 Šíbl Jan (Z)
Kovář Libor (Z) 1582 ½ - ½ 1544 Svoboda Vratislav
Poláček Ladislav (Z) 1460 ½ - ½ 1426 Ševčík Jiří
Bílek Antonín 1431 1 - 0 1096 Kovařík Jan
  6 : 2  

3. kolo 4. 12. 2016

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   ŠK Jevíčko A
Ševčík Miloš (Z) 1815 1 - 0 1910 Zemánek Jan (Z, H)
Krejčí Petr (Z, V) 1820 1 - 0 1638 Zapletal Karel (Z, H)
Nečas Michal (Z, V) 1775 ½ - ½ 1643 Liebl Pavel (Z)
Ševčík Milan (V) 1760 1 - 0 1602 Bulička Jiří (Z)
Krejčí František (Z) 1567 1 - 0 1597 Novák David (Z)
Šíbl Jan (Z) 1534 1 - 0 1562 Hrbata Jaroslav (Z)
Kratochvíl Martin 1462 0 - 1 1254 Borýsek Martin (Z)
Kovařík Jan 1096 ½ - ½ 1138 Kozelek Petr (Z)
  6 : 2  

2. kolo 20. 11. 2016

Slavia Boskovice B   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Veselý Miroslav (Z, V) 1725 0 - 1 1815 Ševčík Miloš (Z)
Havel Jan (Z) 1428 0 - 1 1820 Krejčí Petr (Z, V)
Walletzký Radomír (Z) 1614 0 - 1 1760 Ševčík Milan (V)
Vaňhara Jan (Z) 1362 1 - 0 1567 Krejčí František (Z)
Suk Milan (Z) 1000 0 - 1 1534 Šíbl Jan (Z)
Kulhavý František 1775 1 - 0 1527 Longhin Oto
Dokoupil Jiří 1570 1 - 0 1462 Kratochvíl Martin
Derňár Mikuláš 1409 1 - 0 1426 Ševčík Jiří
  4 : 4  

1. kolo 6. 11. 2016

Volno