Okresní přebor
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Šach. | Jméno hráče | Typ | N ELO | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | Body | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Miloš | Z | 1815 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 3 | 50.00 | |||
2. | Ševčík David | Z, V | 1904 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.00 | |||||
3. | Krejčí Petr | Z, V | 1820 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57.14 | ||
4. | Nečas Michal | Z, V | 1775 | ½ | ½ | 50.00 | ||||||||
5. | Ševčík Milan | V | 1760 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4 | 66.67 | |||
6. | Drahovzal Milan | Z | 1700 | |||||||||||
7. | Krejčí František | Z | 1567 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.00 | ||||
8. | Šíbl Jan | Z | 1534 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2½ | 50.00 | ||||
9. | Flašar Jan | Z | 1676 | |||||||||||
10. | Kratochvil Jiří | 1588 | ||||||||||||
11. | Svoboda Vratislav | 1544 | ½ | ½ | 50.00 | |||||||||
12. | Longhin Oto | 1527 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 50.00 | |||||||
13. | Kratochvíl Martin | 1462 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 40.00 | |||||
14. | Ševčík Jiří | 1426 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 30.00 | |||||
15. | Brichta Pavel | 1439 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
16. | Kovařík Jan | 1096 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.67 | ||||
17. | Růžička Ivo | 1231 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
18. | Zouharová Klára | 1000 | ||||||||||||
19. | Zouharová Karolína | 1000 | ||||||||||||
20. | Jargalsaikhan Huslen | 1000 | ||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 22½ | 40.18 |
Los družstva
Kolo | Datum | Družstvo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 06.11.2016 | TJ Sokol Rovečné A | |
2. | 20.11.2016 | Slavia Boskovice B | 4 : 4 |
3. | 04.12.2016 | ŠK Jevíčko A | 6 : 2 |
4. | 08.01.2017 | ŠK Lipůvka | 6 : 2 |
5. | 22.01.2017 | TJ Sloup B | 2½ : 5½ |
6. | 05.02.2017 | Sokol Rudice B | 4½ : 3½ |
7. | 19.02.2017 | TJ Spartak Adamov B | 1 : 7 |
8. | 05.03.2017 | Sokol Jedovnice | 4½ : 3½ |
9. | 26.03.2017 |
Konečné pořadí:
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spartak Adamov B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 42.0 | 36 |
2. | ŠK Lipůvka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32.0 | 25 |
3. | Sokol Rudice B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 31.5 | 23 |
4. | TJ Sloup B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 34.5 | 27 |
5. | ŠK Jevíčko A | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 23.5 | 15 |
6. | Sokol Jedovnice | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22.0 | 16 |
7. | ŠK Garde Lipovec D | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 22.5 | 15 |
8. | Slavia Boskovice B | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16.0 | 9 |
9. | TJ Sokol Rovečné A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |