Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2011

30. 12. 2011

POŘADÍ     JMÉNO                ODDÍL               BODY  

       1.  Handl Martin             Adamov              8,0   
       2.  Chloupek Libor           Boskovice           7,5   
       3.  Švehla Karel             Adamov              7,0   
       4.  Kopřiva Oldřich          Lipovec             7,0   
       5.  Masák Pavel              Adamov              7,0   
       6.  Loubal Pavel             Adamov              6,5  
       7.  Marek Jiří               Boskovice           6,0  
       8.  Moc Roman                Blansko             6,0   
       9.  Ševčík Milan             Lipovec             6,0   
      10.  Baláž František          Sloup               6,0   
      11.  Hloušek Zdeněk           Lipovec             6,0   
      12.  Pokladník Martin         Sloup               6,0   
      13.  Veselý Miroslav          Boskovice           6,0   
      14.  Veselý Jindřich          Žďár                6,0  
      15.  Habina Martin            Adamov              6,0   
      16.  Heger Miroslav           Tetčice             6,0   
      17.  Boháček Milan            Boskovice           6,0   
      18.  Baránek Tomáš            Sloup               5,5   
      19.  Fiala Luboš              Lipůvka             5,5   
      20.  Hubený Pavel             Boskovice           5,5   
      21.  Moc Martin               Blansko             5,5  
      22.  Bednář Petr              Adamov              5,5   
      23.  Havel František          Svitavy             5,5  
      24.  Krupica Pavel            Kuřim               5,5   
      25.  Polách Josef             Blansko             5,0   
      26.  Mikulášek Petr           Sloup               5,0   
      27.  Špičák Petr              Sloup               5,0  
      28.  Saida Jan                Blansko             5,0   
      29.  Zemánek Jan              Jevíčko             5,0  
      30.  Drochytka Josef          Sloup               5,0 
      31.  Klinkovský Jakub         Rudice              5,0  
      32.  Ševčík Leoš              Boskovice           5,0   
      33.  Klíma Matěj              Rájec               5,0   
      34.  Hrdina Jiří              Kuřim               4,5 
      35.  Ševčík Luboš             Lipovec             4,5 
      36.  Sedlák Ivo               Sloup               4,5   
      37.  Mížák Ján                Adamov              4,5  
      38.  Crhonek Vítězslav        Rudice              4,5   
      39.  Novotný Jaroslav         Sloup               4,5  
      40.  Kratochvíl Martin        Lipovec             4,5  
      41.  Brichta Pavel            Lipovec             4,5  
      42.  Brus Jiří                Rudice              4,5  
      43.  Jedlička Pavel           Boskovice           4,5   
      44.  Klíma Oldřich            Rudice              4,5  
      45.  Sádlík Pavel             Kuřim               4,5  
      46.  Hnilička Michal          Rudice              4,5  
      47.  Kouřil Eduard            Sloup               4,5  
      48.  Klinkovský Jiří          Rudice              4,0  
      49.  Dvořáček Milan           Rudice              4,0   
      50.  Němec Karel              Sloup               4,0   
      51.  Helebrand Zdeněk         Sloup               4,0   
      52.  Stloukal Jaroslav        Vavřinec            4,0  
      53.  Klimeš Filip             Adamov              4,0   
      54.  Slezák Vladimír          Lipůvka             4,0   
      55.  Petržela Jan             Lipovec             4,0   
      56.  Sapák Radek              Lipůvka             3,5   
      57.  Malý Roman               Němčice             3,5   
      58.  Zapletal Karel           Jevíčko             3,5   
      59.  Poláček Ladislav         Lipůvka             3,5   
      60.  Helebrand Peter          Vlašim              3,5   
      61.  Krejčí František         Lipovec             3,5 
      62.  Dvořáček Jiří            Boskovice           3,5 
      63.  Probošt Jaroslav         Boskovice           3,0  
      64.  Dvořáček Filip           Boskovice           3,0  
      65.  Brda Vlastimil           Boskovice           3,0   
      66.  Koukolík Antonín         Adamov              3,0  
      67.  Helebrand František      Vlašim              3,0  
      68.  Hloušek Dušan            Adamov              3,0
      69.  Ratajský Jan             Vavřinec            3,0 
      70.  Fadrný Miroslav          Doubravice          2,5  
      71.  Kratochvíla Pavel        Adamov              2,5 
      72.  Procházka Šimon          Sloup               2,5