Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


ŠK Garde Lipovec D

10. 3. 2010

ŠK Garde Lipovec D

Poř. Družstvo V R P Body Skóre Partie
1. ŠK Garde Lipovec C 9 0 0 27 55.0 44
2. Sokol Rudice C 7 0 2 21 45.5 34
3. Sokol Jedovnice 6 2 1 20 46.0 39
4. TJ Sloup B 5 1 3 16 48.0 42
5. ASK Blansko B 4 1 4 13 34.5 23
6. ŠK Garde Lipovec D 4 1 4 13 33.5 24
7. Makkabi Boskovice B 3 1 5 10 33.5 22
8. Rovečné A 1 2 6 5 24.0 13
9. TJ Spartak Adamov C 1 1 7 4 18.5 10
10. ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1 8 1 20.5 11

  

Šach. Jméno hráče ELO   1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. Body %
1. Habina Ladislav 1593   0 0   ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 2 25.00
2. Flašar Jan 1518   0 0       ½ 1 1 0 41.67
3. Kratochvil Jiří 1537   ½ 0 1 1 0   1 ½ 1 5 62.50
4. Šíbl Jan ml. 1517   ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ ½ 27.78
5. Grim Marian 1475       ½ 1 ½   ½ 1 1 75.00
6. Brichta Pavel 1461   0 0     0 0 1   1 2 33.33
7. Šíbl Jan st. 1461   0   0 ½ 0 0   1   25.00
8. Doležel Milan 1457   0                 0 0.00
9. Svoboda Vratislav 1447     1   1     1 1 1 5 100.00
10. Krejčí František 0   0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 61.11
11. Kratochvil Libor 1401       1 0 1         2 66.67
12. Cetkovský Martin 0                        
13. Sedlák Josef 1364     ½       0       ½ 25.00
14. Petržela Jan 1381       0     0       0 0.00
15. Rimpler Jiří 0       ½             ½ 50.00
16. Morávek Jiří 0                        
17. Škrob Martin 0                        
18. Novák Ladislav 0                        
19. Procházka Zbyněk 0                        
        1 3 4 2 ½ 6 6 33½ 46.53

Výsledky na šachovnicích - 9.kolo

ASK Blansko B   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Palaš Milan 1803 1 - 0 1593 Habina Ladislav
Drochytka Josef 1688 1 - 0 1518 Flašar Jan
Dufek Petr 1609 0 - 1 1537 Kratochvil Jiří
Čepa František 1577 ½ - ½ 1517 Šíbl Jan ml.
Stloukal Tomáš 0 0 - 1 1475 Grim Marian
    0 - 1 1461 Brichta Pavel
    0 - 1 1447 Svoboda Vratislav
    0 - 1 0 Krejčí František
  :  


8. kolo

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   Rovečné A
Habina Ladislav 1593 ½ - ½ 1725 Libiš Zdeněk
Flašar Jan 1518 1 - 0 1411 Dostál Adolf
Kratochvil Jiří 1537 ½ - ½ 1466 Čermák Miloslav ml.
Šíbl Jan ml. 1517 ½ - ½ 1329 Unčovský Josef
Grim Marian 1475 1 - 0 0 Daniel Jan
Šíbl Jan st. 1461 1 - 0 1288 Hlaváček Jiří
Svoboda Vratislav 1447 1 - 0 0 Čermák Miloslav st.
Krejčí František 0 ½ - ½ 0 Daniel Tomáš
  6 : 2  


7. kolo

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   TJ Spartak Adamov C
Habina Ladislav 1593 1 - 0 1631 Hloušek Dušan
Flašar Jan 1518 1 - 0 1477 Gruber Josef
Kratochvil Jiří 1537 1 - 0 1395 Kuník Ján
Šíbl Jan ml. 1517 0 - 1 1383 Mikuš Pavol
Grim Marian 1475 ½ - ½ 1328 Beneš Vladimír
Brichta Pavel 1461 1 - 0 0 Ležák Petr
Svoboda Vratislav 1447 1 - 0 0 Mařík František
Krejčí František 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gruberová Jana
  6 : 2  


6. kolo

ŠK Garde Lipovec C   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Sekanina Jiří 2121 1 - 0 1593 Habina Ladislav
Hloušek Zdeněk 1923 ½ - ½ 1518 Flašar Jan
Nečas Michal 1756 1 - 0 1517 Šíbl Jan ml.
Krejčí Petr 1669 1 - 0 1461 Brichta Pavel
Ševčík Milan 1750 1 - 0 1461 Šíbl Jan st.
Ševčík Josef 1639 1 - 0 0 Krejčí František
Kratochvíl Martin 1452 1 - 0 1364 Sedlák Josef
Longhin Oto 0 1 - 0 1381 Petržela Jan
  : ½  


5. kolo

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   Sokol Rudice C
Habina Ladislav 1593 0 - 1 1726 Klinkovský Jiří st.
Kratochvil Jiří 1537 0 - 1 1923 Nejezchleb Drahoš
Šíbl Jan ml. 1517 0 - 1 1757 Crhonek Vítězslav
Grim Marian 1475 ½ - ½ 1693 Toulec Richard
Brichta Pavel 1461 0 - 1 1614 Rada Marek
Šíbl Jan st. 1461 0 - 1 1643 Klinkovský Jakub
Krejčí František 0 ½ - ½ 1566 Ševčík Martin
Kratochvil Libor 1401 1 - 0 1368 Zouhar Milan
  2 : 6  


4. kolo

ŠK Jevíčko B   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Bulička Jiří 1552 ½ - ½ 1593 Habina Ladislav
Zapletal Karel 1655 0 - 1 1537 Kratochvil Jiří
Hrbata Jaroslav 1542 ½ - ½ 1517 Šíbl Jan ml.
Gamba Jaromír 0 0 - 1 1475 Grim Marian
Beneš Jindřich 0 ½ - ½ 1461 Šíbl Jan st.
Jeniš Filip 0 0 - 1 1447 Svoboda Vratislav
Vašíček Michal 0 0 - 1 0 Krejčí František
Kedroutek František 1637 1 - 0 1401 Kratochvil Libor
  :  


3. kolo

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   Makkabi Boskovice B
Kratochvil Jiří 1537 1 - 0 1697 Veselý Miroslav
Šíbl Jan ml. 1517 0 - 1 1629 Petr Ladislav
Grim Marian 1475 ½ - ½ 1629 Walletzký Radomír
Šíbl Jan st. 1461 0 - 1 1603 Schůrek Miroslav
Krejčí František 0 1 - 0 1554 Dvořáček Jiří
Kratochvil Libor 1401 1 - 0 1486 Probošt Jaroslav
Petržela Jan 1381 0 - 1 1515 Jedlička Pavel
Rimpler Jiří 0 ½ - ½ 1613 Dokoupil Jiří
  4 : 4  


2. kolo

Sokol Jedovnice   ŠK Garde Lipovec D
Matuška Jan 1721 1 - 0 1593 Habina Ladislav
Plch Josef st. 1850 1 - 0 1518 Flašar Jan
Fránek Stanislav ml. 1600 1 - 0 1537 Kratochvil Jiří
Kunc Alois 1547 ½ - ½ 1517 Šíbl Jan ml.
Keprt Jaroslav 1411 1 - 0 1461 Brichta Pavel
Navrátilová Tereza 0 0 - 1 1447 Svoboda Vratislav
Plch Josef ml. 1405 0 - 1 0 Krejčí František
Fránek Stanislav st. 1416 ½ - ½ 1364 Sedlák Josef
  5 : 3  


1. kolo

ŠK Garde Lipovec D   TJ Sloup B
Habina Ladislav 1593 0 - 1 1867 Pokladník Martin
Flašar Jan 1518 0 - 1 1849 Hubený Pavel
Kratochvil Jiří 1537 ½ - ½ 1710 Němec Karel
Šíbl Jan ml. 1517 ½ - ½ 1743 Sedlák Ivo
Brichta Pavel 1461 0 - 1 1439 Helebrand Zdeněk
Šíbl Jan st. 1461 0 - 1 1623 Mikulášek Petr
Doležel Milan 1457 0 - 1 0 Baláž František
Krejčí František 0 0 - 1 0 Sehnal Luděk
  1 : 7