Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


21. ročník - 2017

24. 2. 2018
Okresní šachový turnaj Lipovec 2017    
Konečné pořadí        
Poř. St.č. Jméno Rtg Klub Body BH.
1 1 Handl Martin 2094 Spartak Adamov 7,0 39,5
2 8 Marek Jiří 1951 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 7,0 39,0
3 3 Chládek Vlastimil 2036 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 6,5 40,0
4 12 Hloušek Zdeněk 1889 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 6,5 35,5
5 7 Polách Daneš 1963 Sokol Rudice 6,0 38,5
6 16 Hubený Pavel 1848 Slavia  Boskovice 6,0 37,5
7 6 Ševčík Leoš 1969 Spartak Adamov 6,0 37,0
8 14 Moc Roman 1869 ASK Blansko 6,0 37,0
9 2 Boháček Milan 2050 ŠK Svitavy 6,0 36,5
10 5 Pokladník Martin 2008 TJ Sloup 6,0 36,0
11 17 Mackovič Miroslav 1846 Komplet Modranka 6,0 34,5
12 27 Ševčík Luboš 1721 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 6,0 32,5
13 26 Sedlák Ivo 1732 TJ Sloup 5,5 33,5
14 31 Drochytka Josef 1673 TJ Sloup 5,5 28,0
15 13 Lopatievov Alexandr 1870 Komplet Modranka 5,0 39,5
16 21 Moc Martin 1774 ASK Blansko 5,0 39,0
17 18 Krejčí Petr 1820 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 5,0 39,0
18 11 Mižák Ján 1897 Spartak Adamov 5,0 37,0
19 4 Dobeš Dušan 2029 Slavia  Boskovice 5,0 36,0
20 9 Ševčík David 1904 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 5,0 35,0
21 15 Čapanda Ján 1850 Komplet Modranka 5,0 34,5
22 19 Ševčík Miloš 1815 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 5,0 34,0
23 25 Baránek Tomáš 1737 TJ Sloup 5,0 33,5
24 32 Fiala Lubomír 1659 ŠK Lipůvka 5,0 33,0
25 54 Vašíček Jiří 1000 TJ Sloup 5,0 31,5
26 39 Martyniuk Vladislav 1536 Slavia  Boskovice 5,0 31,5
27 35 Ševčík Josef 1583 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 5,0 29,5
28 28 Polách Josef 1716 ASK Blansko 4,5 34,0
29 34 Sapák Radoslav 1627 ŠK Lipůvka 4,5 33,0
30 30 Kozinka Ján 1700 Komplet Modranka 4,5 30,5
31 33 Mikulášek Petr 1654 TJ Sloup 4,5 29,0
32 23 Ševčík Milan 1760 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 4,5 29,0
33 29 Crhonek Vítězslav 1715 Sokol Rudice 4,5 26,0
34 10 Baláž František 1903 TJ Sloup 4,0 34,5
35 20 Veselý Jindřich 1790 TJ Sloup 4,0 34,5
36 22 Gajarský Julius 1760 Komplet Modranka 4,0 33,5
37 24 Kunc Alois 1752 Sokol Jedovnice 4,0 32,5
38 38 Novotný Jaroslav 1548 TJ Sloup 4,0 29,0
39 48 Neudert Jiří 1200 TJ Sokol Rovečné 4,0 27,0
40 40 Stloukal Jaroslav 1514   4,0 25,0
41 41 Kratochvíl Martin 1462 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 4,0 23,5
42 49 Kovařík Jan 1096 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 4,0 21,5
43 42 Poláček Ladislav 1460 ŠK Lipůvka 3,5 31,5
44 43 Brichta Pavel 1439 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 3,5 28,0
45 37 Krejčí František 1567 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 3,5 25,0
46 44 Kouřil Eduard 1362 TJ Sloup 3,0 30,5
47 36 Dufek Petr 1571 ASK Blansko 3,0 30,0
48 55 Zouharová Klára 1000 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 3,0 29,0
49 53 Ratajský Jan 1000   3,0 27,0
50 51 Fadrný Miroslav 1000   3,0 26,0
51 46 Procházka Ivo 1327 TJ Sloup 3,0 25,0
52 47 Matuška Zdeněk 1250 Sokol Rudice 3,0 23,5
53 45 Brda Vlastimil 1328 Slavia  Boskovice 3,0 23,0
54 50 Elstner Ondřej 1000 Podlesan Brněnec 2,5 22,0
55 52 Mikulášek Miroslav 1000   1,0 22,0
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář