2. liga "E"
ŠK Garde Lipovec A
Šach. | Jméno hráče | Typ | F ELO | N ELO | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | Body | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalod Radek | Z | 2476 | 2473 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 6½ | 81.25 | |||
2. | Blatný Pavel | Z H | 2388 | 2398 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5½ | 68.75 | |||
3. | David Pavel | Z | 2327 | 2318 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 6 | 66.67 | ||
4. | Kratochvíl Josef | Z H | 2250 | 2272 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 5 | 62.50 | |||
5. | Bělík Dalibor | Z | 2255 | 2227 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 6 | 66.67 | ||
6. | Sekanina Jiří | Z | 2058 | 2109 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 30.00 | ||||||
7. | Kopřiva Oldřich | Z | 2081 | 2082 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 4 | 57.14 | ||||
8. | Handl Martin | Z H | 2060 | 2094 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 37.50 | |||
9. | Chládek Vlastimil | 2018 | 2036 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 5 | 55.56 | |||
10. | Chládek Václav | 2034 | 2038 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 2½ | 62.50 | ||||||||
11. | Fojtík Tomáš | 2120 | 2064 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 7 | 77.78 | |||
12. | Plšek Daniel | H | 2040 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50.00 | ||||||||||
13. | Komprda Petr | 2009 | 2009 | ||||||||||||||
14. | Hloušek Zdeněk | 1918 | 1889 | ||||||||||||||
15. | Ševčík David | 1904 | ½ | ½ | 50.00 | ||||||||||||
16. | Krejčí Petr | 1820 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Ševčík Miloš | 1815 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Flašar Jan | 1676 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Ševčík Luboš | 1721 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Drahovzal Milan | 1700 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||
6½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 53½ | 60.80 |
Los družstva
Kolo | Datum | Družstvo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.10.2016 | ŠK Duras BVK B | 6½ : 1½ |
2. | 23.10.2016 | Slavia Kroměříž B | 3 : 5 |
3. | 13.11.2016 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B | 5 : 3 |
4. | 27.11.2016 | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 3 : 5 |
5. | 11.12.2016 | Spartak Adamov | 7 : 1 |
6. | 15.01.2017 | ŠK Kuřim | 5 : 3 |
7. | 29.01.2017 | MKS Vyškov | 3½ : 4½ |
8. | 12.02.2017 | Šachy Hošťálková | 3½ : 4½ |
9. | 26.02.2017 | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 4 : 4 |
10. | 19.03.2017 | Jezdci Jundrov | 4 : 4 |
11. | 02.04.2017 | ŠK Staré Město B | 4 : 4 |
Konečné pořadí:
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šachy Hošťálková | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 56.0 | 34 |
2. | ŠK GARDE Lipovec | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 53.5 | 31 |
3. | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 47.5 | 30 |
4. | ŠK Staré Město B | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 44.5 | 29 |
5. | Jezdci Jundrov | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 49.5 | 34 |
6. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.0 | 27 |
7. | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.5 | 21 |
8. | Slavia Kroměříž B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.5 | 21 |
9. | ŠK Duras BVK B | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 36.5 | 16 |
10. | ŠK Kuřim | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 41.5 | 24 |
11. | MKS Vyškov | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.5 | 16 |
12. | Spartak Adamov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 32.5 | 17 |