Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky jednotlivých kol - 2 liga E

22. 11. 2015

7 . kolo 7. 2. 2016

ŠK GARDE Lipovec   ŠK Duras BVK B
Kalod Radek (Z H) 2478F 1 - 0 2309F Vymazal Bronislav (Z)
David Pavel (Z) 2334F ½ - ½ 2221F Ševčík Vladimír (Z)
Kratochvíl Josef (Z H) 2273F ½ - ½ 2166F Šenkýř Martin (Z H)
Bělík Dalibor (Z) 2287F ½ - ½ 2167F Skácelík Petr (Z H)
Kopřiva Oldřich (Z) 2075F 1 - 0 2093F Hrabal Michal (H)
Sekanina Jiří (Z) 2106F 1 - 0 2252F Nepomucký Ondřej (Z)
Handl Martin (Z H) 2073F 1 - 0 2168F Mlýnek Petr (Z)
Chládek Václav (Z) 2068F 1 - 0 1886F Zuziak Petr
  :  

6 . kolo 24. 1. 2016

ŠK GORDIC   ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Hába Petr (Z H) 2486F ½ - ½ 2481F Kalod Radek (Z H)
Hába Zdeněk (Z H) 2197F ½ - ½ 2339F David Pavel (Z)
Sedláček Oldřich (Z) 2224F 0 - 1 2246F Kratochvíl Josef (Z H)
Žigo Viktor (Z) 2265F ½ - ½ 2293F Bělík Dalibor (Z)
Švanda Pavel (Z) 2075F 0 - 1 2089F Sekanina Jiří (Z)
Vincze Roman 2108F 1 - 0 2106F Handl Martin (Z H)
Brychta David 2154F 1 - 0 2015F Fojtík Tomáš
Hron Robert 2064F 1 - 0    
  :  

5 . kolo 10. 1. 2016

ŠK GARDE Lipovec   OREL Ořechov
Kalod Radek (Z H) 2481F ½ - ½ 2292F Jacko Vladimír (Z C)
David Pavel (Z) 2339F ½ - ½ 2120F Číp Dalibor (Z)
Kratochvíl Josef (Z H) 2246F 1 - 0 2118F Lakatoš Tomáš (Z C)
Bělík Dalibor (Z) 2293F ½ - ½ 2099F Moulis Mojmír (Z)
Kopřiva Oldřich (Z) 2077F ½ - ½ 1986F Kubíček Pavel (Z)
Sekanina Jiří (Z) 2089F ½ - ½ 1989F Kubát Pavel
Handl Martin (Z H) 2106F 0 - 1 1968F Zeman Arnošt
Chládek Vlastimil 2017F ½ - ½ 1803F Kaplan Milan
  4 : 4  

4 . kolo 6. 12. 2015

A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B   ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Sluka Radek (Z V) 2324F 1 - 0 2339F David Pavel (Z)
Obšivač Josef (Z V) 2345F 0 - 1 2235F Kratochvíl Josef (Z H)
Zedník Josef (Z) 2105F ½ - ½ 2298F Bělík Dalibor (Z)
Šobáň Jaroslav (Z) 2092F ½ - ½ 2077F Kopřiva Oldřich (Z)
Švancara Petr (Z) 2028F ½ - ½ 2089F Sekanina Jiří (Z)
Zajíček Tomáš (Z) 1984F 1 - 0 2112F Handl Martin (Z H)
Doubek Tomáš 1953F 0 - 1 2009F Chládek Vlastimil
Nehyba Martin ( H) 1829F ½ - ½ 2020F Fojtík Tomáš
  4 : 4  

3 . kolo 22. 11. 2015

ŠK GARDE Lipovec A   ŠK Kuřim
Kalod Radek (Z H) 2472F 1 - 0 2192F Majer Jiří (Z)
David Pavel (Z) 2338F 1 - 0 2142F Košata Jan (Z)
Kratochvíl Josef (Z H) 2243F ½ - ½ 2132F Markovič Ivan (Z H)
Kopřiva Oldřich (Z) 2086F ½ - ½ 2079F Majer Jiří (Z)
Sekanina Jiří (Z) 2068F ½ - ½ 2005F Habina Martin (Z)
Handl Martin (Z H) 2098F ½ - ½ 1996F Sládek Vladislav (Z)
Chládek Václav (Z) 2071F 1 - 0 1950F Horák Bronislav (Z)
Chládek Vlastimil 2015F ½ - ½ 1940F Křena Bohuslav
  :  

2 . kolo 8. 11. 2015

Silko Gambit Jihlava   ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Seidl Štěpán (Z) 2211F 0 - 1 2472F Kalod Radek (Z H)
Kratochvíl Vít (Z H) 2207F ½ - ½ 2338F David Pavel (Z)
Škoda Martin (Z) 2113F 1 - 0 2243F Kratochvíl Josef (Z H)
Bukáček Lubomír (Z H) 2092F ½ - ½ 2299F Bělík Dalibor (Z)
Seidl Antonín (Z) 2081F 1 - 0 2086F Kopřiva Oldřich (Z)
Skořepa Tomáš (Z) 2033F 0 - 1 2068F Sekanina Jiří (Z)
Čížek Antonín 2226F ½ - ½ 2098F Handl Martin (Z H)
Skořepa Jakub 1855F ½ - ½ 2015F Chládek Vlastimil
  4 : 4  

1 . kolo 18. 10. 2015

ŠK GARDE Lipovec A   Jezdci Jundrov
Kalod Radek (Z H) 2472F 1 - 0 2273F Fiala Václav (Z)
Kratochvíl Josef (Z H) 2243F 1 - 0 2106F Pakosta Miroslav (Z)
Bělík Dalibor (Z) 2299F 1 - 0 2070F Hošek Martin (Z)
Kopřiva Oldřich (Z) 2086F ½ - ½ 2134F Hladík Josef (Z H)
Sekanina Jiří (Z) 2068F ½ - ½ 1968F Šípek Michal (Z)
Handl Martin (Z H) 2098F ½ - ½ 1991F Továrek Antonín (Z)
Chládek Vlastimil 2015F ½ - ½ 1969F Staněk Stanislav
Fojtík Tomáš 2034F 1 - 0 1941F Šípek Oldřich
  6 : 2  
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář